The Scary Maze Game

23 06 2007

Scared Bart

See if you can finish the scary maze game and then come back here and read the rest of the article to see what everyone else thinks about it. I must warn you that this maze can get tricky and may cause some commotion if you play it in the office. Make sure to come back after the jump!

If you’ve finished the game, then check out some of these videos of the funny reactions that are going around, and if you want more you can always check on YouTube.

Advertisements

Actions

Information

60 responses

27 06 2007
none yo beeswax

roflmao

28 06 2007
favoritehero

Man, that second dude literally flew out of his chair. He probably hasn’t burned calories like that in years!

30 06 2007
catherine

hello how are you

4 07 2007
carly

that shit scared the heck out of me i did my friend she almost had a heart a attack

26 07 2007
jared

really?

28 07 2007
Bumba

lawlerz..

u have gotttta love stuff like this lawrz..

lawlerzz

so funny huh??

lawlerz lawlerzz

7 08 2007
LALALa

THAT WAS SOOOO FREAKIN’ SCARY !!! I FREAKIN’ SCREAMED AND I DIDNT EVEN SEE IT……I JUST REALIZED MY BROTHERR SCREAMS LIKE A GIRL !!!!! THIS SHIT IS SCARY !!!!!!!!!!!1

16 08 2007
elisha

that was not funni i fell out the chair n screamed ma head of

26 08 2007
Anonymous

wtf

31 08 2007
Zazibar

yea that 2nd guy was funny lol

3 09 2007
Garrett

I actually went about 10 feet off the ground when i saw that

15 09 2007
Anonymous

um um…… well um i saw that cuming i think OMG……

22 09 2007
adam holloway

wtf was that about dude

22 09 2007
adam holloway

u shoud do more funny shit like that

25 09 2007
CODY

WOW I NEVER SEEN SOMEONE JUMP THAT HIGH HE LOOKED LIKE HE WAS ABOUT TO CRAP HIMSELF LOL

13 10 2007
not scary

lol not scary it didnt scare me is it because if ur drunk? if ya drunk ud probly fail it by the 1st one but that wasnt scary

19 10 2007
GABI

i LIKE THIS GAME

3 11 2007
scared to death

haha. this scared me and my friends.
i knew wat would happen but my friends didnt.
haha.
i still got scared tho.

AHAHAHHAHAHAHHAHAHA!!!!!!!!!

11 11 2007
Anonymous

speaking spanish please!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1

13 11 2007
tmac

i like to play it ever day

29 11 2007
Ashley

WTF

29 11 2007
Ashley

that wasnt scary at all thats why i jumped like 2 feet in tha air lmao!!

7 12 2007
ESTER AWEKE

omg that was scaryyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy this is so cool

11 12 2007
JEHSIKAH

That is not scary at all.
You guys are a bunch of pussies

15 12 2007
fob110594

that scared the shit out of me

15 12 2007
fob110594

u guys r pussies

17 12 2007
RuJiNa BeGuM

EEEEEEEEEERRRRRRRRRRR
FUK!!
I WAS DYIN MAN
Y DA FUK WAS IT DAT SCERI 4
ME N MA M8S RAN OWTTA DA ROOM 4 FUK SAKE

19 12 2007
bob

i dont like this game x

2 03 2008
jakob price

this shit isn’t scary cuz i haven’t won yet.
i made it only to level 3 I KEEP FUCKING L
OSING AT LEVEL 2 WHAT WILL HAPPEN IF I GO FOR THE SCARE?

2 03 2008
jakob price

can you tell me iF it happens to you

2 03 2008
favoritehero

“A disaster beyond your wildest imagination will occur…”

11 03 2008
bob1234

you suck!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1

11 03 2008
jake

that was coooooooooooooooool

19 03 2008
Mahdi

oh that is just coooooooool!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! that scared the dam crap of my friend

19 03 2008
Mahdi

what the hell this is sooooo cuuuoooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooool!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
i promised never too do it again

21 03 2008
Tasnim

that was exremely scary. that scared the hell out of me.

26 03 2008
luke

i flip out off my chiar

27 03 2008
nleone

You guys scared the fucking shit out of me and my freinds my freind kayla screamed same with this one guy he jumped sean and i jumped and screamed you guys suck for making us look this way being imbaressed for i life lol

31 03 2008
franklin:)

grrrr
i tryed it on my dad but he
didnt do anything šŸ˜¦
rawr…
i wanted it to scare him.
but im gonna try it on my friends when
they come over.

6 04 2008
sab

not scary at all it like looking at my bros closet

7 04 2008
michael

that game didn’t scare me at all. you guys ar pussies.

7 04 2008
michael

The game is cool. I like the second video. That was funny.

7 04 2008
michael

lol. ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha. that second comment was funny.

17 04 2008
someone

cool,, awesome

19 04 2008
chris

not scary

26 05 2008
LATHAM

OMG! SO SCARY!NEARLY WET MY PANTS MY MUM CAME RUNING UP THE STAIRS THINKING I WAS HURT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

26 05 2008
LATHAM

I did it on my freinds after and one screamed and started crying one legged it out of the house and hid and the othernearly fainted and wet his pants!!!!!!!LOL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

28 05 2008
ewiughuregiur

wooooow that was scary …………………………………..NOT NOT …………LOL u r all so scared:)

28 05 2008
jfgjdrbgiers

hey bby hw u doin
wow ur soi gd at scarying ppl
i got so scared
i even wet ma pants
i need to clean them now so byeee tc sexy
huever mde this is the best and i love them now
bye talk to you soon needa clean my pants cuz i wet them cuz i got so scared heehhehe šŸ˜›

23 07 2008
bradley

that was fuckin shit dog

11 08 2008
me

I knew something was gonna pop up but i still jumped because I was getting into the game haha

9 09 2008
Anonymous

i lik to have sex

16 09 2008
Anonymous

There fucking scared.

20 10 2008
abz

Cool but not scary HAHAHAHA

8 03 2009
Anonymous

omg that was the scariest thing ive ever seen ……….
like fuk was it u mugs !!!!!!!!!!!!!!

8 04 2009
dontaskmeperv!

tehe

12 04 2009
Anonymous

That game was so scary im not going to lie it’s only linda blair that pops up at you and then screams twice at you.

25 05 2009
NEED A GD GAME

NOT SCARY AT ALL šŸ˜¦

25 05 2009
NEED A GD GAME

šŸ™‚ šŸ˜€ šŸ˜¦ šŸ˜®

24 07 2009
rude gyall

aww bless the lil boy!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: